Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SOLLERSHOTT HALL, SOLLERSHOTT EAST, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£266,500
+92.4%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+39.9%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 3PN
← Back to All Properties