Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BOURNE LANE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+65.2%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+22.6%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+39.7%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,750
Sold on 8 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5SP
← Back to All Properties