Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CORONATION ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+28.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+65.1%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2QP
← Back to All Properties