Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+4.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-7.7%
Sold on 25 January 2010
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AB
← Back to All Properties