Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST MARYS ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+50.7%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+26.5%
Sold on 9 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+139.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5DA
← Back to All Properties