Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OLIVE MOUNT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-10.3%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8AX
← Back to All Properties