Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, BROADWATER CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+66.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8ES
← Back to All Properties