Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREY STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 5UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+30.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
-0.5%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+29.8%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 5UF
← Back to All Properties