Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEECHFIELD PLACE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+5.4%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950
+12.0%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4BP
← Back to All Properties