Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FLETCHAMSTEAD HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 7AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+46.6%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+130.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 7AR
← Back to All Properties