30, KINGSLAND ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£535,000+15.8%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£462,000+103.1%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£234,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+26.4%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1