32, ST LUKES STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,500+111.1%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+110.0%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1