Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DORSET PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+79.1%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+16.4%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+143.1%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Terraced
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,800
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8PP
← Back to All Properties