Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILL STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 2DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+875.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+875.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 23 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 2DG
← Back to All Properties