13, BROGAN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£51,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,500+129.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+81.6%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1