43, LYTHALLS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+157.7%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+22.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 19 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1