Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 204, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+59.2%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+30.9%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950
+56.5%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DF
← Back to All Properties