Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, OXFORD GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£8,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£8,000
+60.0%
Sold on 8 September 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3BH
← Back to All Properties