Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16B, BEAUTY BANK, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 7HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+124.7%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 3 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 7HY
← Back to All Properties