Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, GIDLOW LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
-3.8%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+92.6%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+66.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,225
Sold on 8 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7EA
← Back to All Properties