Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84A, HOLLINS LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£450,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+180.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-37.5%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
-£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+11.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5DA
← Back to All Properties