45, RICHMOND STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,100
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.8%
Price Change
+£206,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£300,100+219.8%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£206,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,850+99.7%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£46,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1