Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-9.4%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+23.8%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+62.1%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GD
← Back to All Properties