Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
460, BOLTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£123,500
+20.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+86.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+74.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 2 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8UN
← Back to All Properties