Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ASH LODGE, CHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+4.1%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+13.4%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+96.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+43.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1EU
← Back to All Properties