110, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,588
Last Sold Price
9 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.6%
Price Change
+£110,588 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,588+283.6%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Terraced
+£110,588 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+23.8%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1