11, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 3ZJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.4%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,500+193.4%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+17.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 11 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1