Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PEMBROKE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-9.5%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+26.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+63.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,200
+37.1%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9EX
← Back to All Properties