Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROCKHURST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+56.1%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,000
+28.6%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+90.9%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+30.5%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+16.8%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 11 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XA
← Back to All Properties