Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RIDGEWAY CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,995
+101.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4LT
← Back to All Properties