Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WILBURY DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.2%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+236.2%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4TA
← Back to All Properties