Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MARYAT WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
-22.5%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 13 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NP
← Back to All Properties