Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-8.8%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+22.8%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3BA
← Back to All Properties