175, ST ANDREWS ROAD SOUTH, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£68,000+40.2%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+15.5%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1