Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SECOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
-8.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+119.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0JD
← Back to All Properties