Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINDSOR GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,500
+50.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 9 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3BR
← Back to All Properties