Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+49.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+74.8%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties