57, LEA HOUSE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+64.3%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+115.6%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+44.3%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1