Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+29.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+31.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 29 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties