158, WYBERTON WEST ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 7JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,100
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£37,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,100+23.5%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Detached
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+36.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 6 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1