Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BUTTERMERE DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£202,500
+59.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-9.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 14 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4RE
← Back to All Properties