Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 73, MELMERBY COURT, ECCLES NEW ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+1.7%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+90.3%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+52.5%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UP
← Back to All Properties