Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SPRING BRIDGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+24.5%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+17.0%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+473.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£388,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8PL
← Back to All Properties