Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSSMEAD, CHESHAM ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.4%
Price Change
+£326,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+187.4%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£326,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6JE
← Back to All Properties