28, HARDWICK ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 8BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£252,500+111.3%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+79.7%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+82.2%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1