Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SEAMILL PARK CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 2PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
-5.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+98.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£123,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,150
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 2PN
← Back to All Properties