227, BURY & ROCHDALE OLD ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 4BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,500+32.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500+110.8%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£60,710 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,790-7.1%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
-£4,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1