186, BROOKFIELD LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 6SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£82,000-3.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,550
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1