Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, SHAFTESBURY COURT, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.7%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,000
+295.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RS
← Back to All Properties