Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BOND STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+50.4%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+8.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Detached
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,800
+50.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£36,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4DG
← Back to All Properties